OS1/OS2 12 Fiber Small Diameter Indoor T

Item #: 0523356
Cat #: F9TYL5E5EAAM016
UPC: 07498326943
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
OS1/OS2 12-fiber, small diameter, indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, STD. IL., with the pulling eye on end A.

Overview

OS1/OS2 12-fiber, small diameter, indoor trunk cable assembly, low smoke zero halogen rated, MPO female to MPO female, Method A, STD. IL., with the pulling eye on end A.
Also known as: 07498326943, F9TYL5E5EAAM016, PDTF9TYL5E5EAAM016

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)