OS2 12-Fiber Round Harness, Plenum, Fema

Item #: 0523067
Cat #: F9TRP5NQSSNF007
UPC: 074983090723
$ 724.04 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
OS1/OS2, 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum rated, Female MPO to LC duplex with 61cm (24 Inch) equal breakout, Standard IL,7 feet

Overview

OS1/OS2, 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum rated, Female MPO to LC duplex with 61cm (24 Inch) equal breakout, Standard IL,7 feet
Also known as: 074983090723, F9TRP5NQSSNF007, PDTF9TRP5NQSSNF007

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Color: Aqua

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)