OS1/2 12 FIBER HARNESS LSZH MPO MALE TO

Item #: 0522423
Cat #: F9THL6NLSSNM014
UPC: 07498394643
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
OS1/2 12 FIBER HARNESS LSZH MPO MALE TO LC DUPLEX 60CM (24 INCH) EQUAL BREAKOUT STD IL - 14 METERS

Overview

OS1/2 12 FIBER HARNESS LSZH MPO MALE TO LC DUPLEX 60CM (24 INCH) EQUAL BREAKOUT STD IL - 14 METERS
Also known as: 07498394643, F9THL6NLSSNM014, PDTF9THL6NLSSNM014

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)