ST-ST 9µm Simpl Singlemode Patch Cord 1

Item #: 0522323
Cat #: F9S2-2M15Y
UPC: 07498304633
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
ST to ST singlemode simplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one ST connector on each end) - 9/125µm.

Overview

ST to ST singlemode simplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (one ST connector on each end) - 9/125µm.
Also known as: 07498304633, F9S2-2M15Y, PDTF9S22M15Y

Specifications

Color: Yellow
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)