SC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC

Item #: 0522220
Cat #: F9LE3-10M3
UPC: 07498382795
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
SC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.

Overview

SC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (two SC connectors on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) – 9/125µm.
Also known as: 07498382795, F9LE3-10M3, PDTF9LE310M3

Specifications

Length: 3 m
Color: Yellow
Length: 3 m
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)