LC-LC LSZH 9µm Dupl Singlemode 1.6mm PC

Item #: 0522174
Cat #: F9LE10-10M2
UPC: 07498383450
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 9/125µm.

Overview

LC to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 1.6mm jacketed cable (one duplex LC connector on each end) – 9/125µm.
Also known as: 07498383450, F9LE10-10M2, PDTF9LE1010M2

Specifications

Length: 2 m
Color: Yellow
Length: 2 m
Color: Yellow

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)