Female MTP* to female MTP* twelve strand fiber optic cable assembly (one female MTP* connector on each end on ribbon interconnect cable) 9/125µm

Item #: 0522137
Cat #: F9L12D5-5M6
UPC: 074983840465
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
PDT F9L12D5-5M6 MTPMTP LSZH

Overview

PDT F9L12D5-5M6 MTPMTP LSZH
Also known as: 074983840465, F9L12D5-5M6, PDTF9L12D55M6

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)