PLATT logo

Keyed LC (P-White) to LC (P-White), 9/12

Item #: 0522004
Cat #: F9E10P-10PM2
UPC: 07498314328
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
LC (keyed P White) to LC (keyed P White) singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125µm

Overview

LC (keyed P White) to LC (keyed P White) singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125µm
Also known as: 07498314328, F9E10P-10PM2, PDTF9E10P10PM2

Specifications

Color: Yellow/White
Color: Yellow/White

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)