PLATT logo

Keyed LC (P-White) to LC, 9/125µm singl

Item #: 0522003
Cat #: F9E10P-10M5
UPC: 07498314312
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
LC (keyed P White) to LC, singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125µm

Overview

LC (keyed P White) to LC, singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 9/125µm
Also known as: 07498314312, F9E10P-10M5, PDTF9E10P10M5

Specifications

Color: Yellow/White
Color: Yellow/White

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)