LC (keyed F - dark blue) to LC 9µm dupl

Item #: 0521960
Cat #: F9E10F-10M5
UPC: 074983078110
$ 62.20 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
3 in stock
Documents & Guides
LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 9/125µm, Yellow, 5 meters

Overview

LC (keyed F dark blue) to LC singlemode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 9/125µm, Yellow, 5 meters
Also known as: 074983078110, F9E10F-10M5, PDTF9E10F10M5

Specifications

Color: Yellow/Dark Blue
Color: Yellow/Dark Blue

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)