OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum

Item #: 0519322
Cat #: F923PANSNSNM003
UPC: 07498383186
$ 58.90 EA
Company wide:
10 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC-APC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 3 Meters

Overview

OS2 2 Fiber 3mm Jacket Patchcord Plenum SC-APC Duplex to SC Duplex Std. IL - 3 Meters
Also known as: 07498383186 , F923PANSNSNM003, PDTF923PANSNSNM003

Specifications

Length: 3 m
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)