Sustainable

Adapter Plate, 6 Fibers, Black *** Discontinued, See Item 5F100-6IC ***

Item #: 0489360
Cat #: 5F100-3BC
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (3) Duplex SC MM Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Phos Bronze Sleeve, Color: Black. *** Discontinued, See Item 5F100-6IC ***

Overview

Adapter Plate, Opt-X, (3) Duplex SC MM Adapters, Capacity: (6) Fibers, Phos Bronze Sleeve, Color: Black. *** Discontinued, See Item 5F100-6IC ***
Also known as: 5F100-3BC, LEV5F1003BC

Specifications

Type: 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter, Multimode
Color: Black
Type: 3 Port, Adapter, SC Adapter, Multimode
Color: Black

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)