Patch Cord Fiber Optic MM 125 um 62.5M SC/SC

Item #: 0350335
Cat #: 62DSC-M03
UPC: 078477260524
$ 25.68 EA
Company wide:
43 in stock
Documents & Guides
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Overview

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Multimode, 125 um, Micron: 62.5, Connectors: SC/SC, Length: 9.843 ft.
Fiber Patch Cord: 62.5/125 UM Multimode (Om1) Duplex Riser-Rated (3MM Zipcord). SC To SC, 3 Meters Length (Polarity Is A-b). Cable Color - Orange
Also known as: 078477260524, 62DSC-M03, LEV62DSCM03

Specifications

Material: Fiber
Length: 3 m
Jacket: Riser
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)