Adpt Dplx Sc 3u Ang Wh

Item #: 0330106
Cat #: 41293-4CW
UPC: 078477864456
$ 39.82 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45° Exit,3 Units High, White. For Use With Single-mode And Multi-mode Fiber.

Overview

Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45° Exit,3 Units High, White. For Use With Single-mode And Multi-mode Fiber.
MOS Insert, Duplex SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45&#176 exit, 3 units high, white. For use with Single-Mode and Multi-Mode fiber.
Also known as: 078477864456, 41293-4CW, LEV412934CW

Specifications

Material: Plastic
Color: White
Material: Plastic
Color: White

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)