Adpt 1dplx Sc Zirc Iv

Item #: 0330092
Cat #: 41291-2CI
UPC: 078477864142
$ 16.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1 Unit High, Ivory. For Use With Single-mode Or Multi-mode Fiber.

Overview

Mos Insert, Duplex Sc Fiber Adapter With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1 Unit High, Ivory. For Use With Single-mode Or Multi-mode Fiber.
MOS Insert, Duplex SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1 unit high, ivory. For use with Single-Mode or Multi-Mode fiber.
Also known as: 078477864142, 41291-2CI, LEV412912CI

Specifications

Material: Plastic
Color: Ivory
Material: Plastic
Color: Ivory

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)