Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/LC

Item #: 0317771
Cat #: MMC-50-SCLC
UPC: 754082094265
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/LC

Overview

Multimode Launch Cable 50µm SC/LC
Also known as: 754082094265, MMC-50-SCLC, FLUMMC50SCLC

Specifications

Gauge: 50 µm
Gauge: 50 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)