Multimod Fusion Splice On Connector

Item #: 0265087
Cat #: LCD-OM4-UPC-09-10PK
UPC:
$ 138.56 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Documents & Guides
Splice On Connector, LC, Duplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron. Pack of 10. 1 = 10.

Overview

Splice On Connector, LC, Duplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron. Pack of 10. 1 = 10.
Also known as: LCD-OM4-UPC-09-10PK, AILLCDOM4UPC0910PK

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Blue
Type: Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)