Splice-On Connector

Item #: 0233617
Cat #: 205KNF9GA-50T
UPC: 662875704027
$ 1.56 EA
Clearance
Price good while supplies last
Company wide:
12 in stock
Documents & Guides
Splice-On Connector, Beige Housing, Aqua 900 Micron Boot

Overview

Splice-On Connector, Beige Housing, Aqua 900 Micron Boot
Also known as: 662875704027, 205KNF9GA-50T, ORT205KNF9GA50T

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: Multimode, LC Connector
Standards: California Proposition 65
Color: Aqua
Standards: California Proposition 65
Type: Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)