PLATT logo

12-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly, Female MTP to Female MTP, 50M *** Discontinued ***

Item #: 0219467
Cat #: FX12D5-5M50Y
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
Female MTP to Female MTP 12-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly (One Female MTP Connector on Each End on Ribbon Interconnect Cable), 10 Gig, 50/125um, PVC, Aqua, Multimode Fiber, 50 Meters *** Discontinued ***

Overview

Female MTP to Female MTP 12-Fiber Interconnect Cable Assembly (One Female MTP Connector on Each End on Ribbon Interconnect Cable), 10 Gig, 50/125um, PVC, Aqua, Multimode Fiber, 50 Meters *** Discontinued ***
Also known as: FX12D5-5M50Y, PDTFX12D55M50Y

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Material: Fiber, PVC
Gauge: 12
Jacket: Plenum
Length: 50 ft
Color: Aqua
Gauge: 12
Length: 50 ft
Material: Fiber, PVC
Jacket: Plenum

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)