Multimod Fusion Splice On Connector

Item #: 0211222
Cat #: LCD-OM4-UPC-09
UPC:
$ 21.50 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
Splice On Connector, LC, Duplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron.

Overview

Splice On Connector, LC, Duplex, Multimode, OM4, 50 Micron, UPC, 900 micron.
Also known as: LCD-OM4-UPC-09, AILLCDOM4UPC09

Specifications

Color: Blue
Type: Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Blue
Type: Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)