LGH 5 RES W SLIDER

Item #: 0185736
Cat #: IC9033E5S1
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
OS1/OS2 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor trunk, plenum, MPO female to MPO female, method A, std. IL., pulling eye end A - 114ft.

Overview

OS1/OS2 24-fiber, small diameter, indoor trunk, plenum, MPO female to MPO female, method A, std. IL., pulling eye end A - 114ft.
Also known as: IC9033E5S1, PSCIC9033E5S1

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)