PLATT logo

Singlemode Launch Cable

Item #: 0152636
Cat #: SMC-9-SCSC
UPC: 754082094333
$ 242.90 EA
Sale
Company wide:
3 in stock
Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/SC

Overview

Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/SC
Also known as: 754082094333, SMC-9-SCSC, FLUSMC9SCSC

Specifications

Gauge: 9 µm
Gauge: 9 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)