ST to SC multimode duplex patch cord, 3mm jacketed cable (two ST connectors on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end) - 62.5/125µm.

Item #: 0149154
Cat #: 6E4SBD2012
UPC:
Call for price
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
No Documents Available
MYE 6-E-4-S-BD2012 3.75KVA/KW 277V 1PH IN/277V 1PH OUT FARST TRANSFER BATTERY INVERTER

Overview

MYE 6-E-4-S-BD2012 3.75KVA/KW 277V 1PH IN/277V 1PH OUT FARST TRANSFER BATTERY INVERTER
Also known as: 6E4SBD2012, MYE6E4SBD2012

Specifications

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)