Patch Cord Fiber Optic SM LC/LC

Item #: 0093598
Cat #: 810-LL7-009
UPC: 884815761581
$ 26.29 EA
Company wide:
6 in stock
Documents & Guides
Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.

Overview

Patch Cord, Fiber Optic, Duplex, Riser, Non-Plenum, Single-Mode, 9/125 um, Connectors: LC/LC, Length: 9.843 ft.
Also known as: 884815761581, 810-LL7-009, QUI810LL7009

Specifications

Material: Fiber
Length: 3 m
Jacket: Riser
Material: Fiber
Jacket: Riser
Length: 3 m

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)