PLATT logo

SPL MOD 12-F OM3 LC AQ

Item #: 0086621
Cat #: SPLCS-12A
UPC: 078477632772
$ 229.09 EA
Company wide:
3 in stock
Documents & Guides
SDX Pigtail Fusion Splice Module pre-loaded with duplex LC adapters (Aqua) and 12-fiber OM3 LC/PC individual pigtails. Includes 40mm splice sleeves. Works with all SDX Enclosures.

Overview

SDX Pigtail Fusion Splice Module pre-loaded with duplex LC adapters (Aqua) and 12-fiber OM3 LC/PC individual pigtails. Includes 40mm splice sleeves. Works with all SDX Enclosures.
OPT-X Fiber Spice Module 12 Fiber LC. Loaded with color coded pigtails. LOMM OM3. For use with OPT-X ULTRA 1000I and 500I RM Enclosures and OPT-X WM Enclosures - Aqua
Also known as: 078477632772, SPLCS-12A, LEVSPLCS12A, Fiber Cartridge

Specifications

Color: Aqua
Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector
Color: Aqua
Type: 12 Port, Duplex, Multimode, LC Connector

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)