PLATT logo

Singlemode Launch Cable

Item #: 0085134
Cat #: SMC-9-SCST
UPC: 754082094340
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/ST

Overview

Singlemode Launch Cable 9µm SC/ST
Also known as: 754082094340, SMC-9-SCST, FLUSMC9SCST

Specifications

Gauge: 9 µm
Gauge: 9 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)