Duplex SC Angled Fiber Adapter MOS Module, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 1.5 Units High, White

Item #: 0062771
Cat #: 41294-2CW
UPC: 078477941607
$ 18.88 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Documents & Guides
LEV 412942-CW 1.5" SC MOD WHITE

Overview

LEV 412942-CW 1.5" SC MOD WHITE
MOS Insert, Duplex SC Fiber Adapter with Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, 45&#176 exit, 1.5 units high, white. For use with Single-Mode and Multi-Mode fiber.
Also known as: 078477941607, 41294-2CW, LEV412942CW

Specifications

Mounting: Snap On
Material: Plastic
Color: White
Connector Type: SC
Mounting: Snap On
Color: White
Material: Plastic
Connector Type: SC

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)