PLATT logo

Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/SC

Item #: 0038169
Cat #: MMC-62-SCSC
UPC: 754082094296
$ 379.99 EA
Company wide:
0 in stock
Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/SC

Overview

Multimode Launch Cable 62.5µm SC/SC
Also known as: 754082094296, MMC-62-SCSC, FLUMMC62SCSC

Specifications

Gauge: 62.5 µm
Gauge: 62.5 µm

Customer Reviews

No reviews for this product
(0)